Estadísticas generales
Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026/27
Línea 13.5
| # | Equipo | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 20.8 | 10.8 | 31.7 | 83% | 26% | |
| 2 | 6 | 18.0 | 11.7 | 29.7 | 83% | 31% | |
| 3 | 6 | 17.7 | 10.8 | 28.5 | 50% | 22% | |
| 4 | 6 | 15.8 | 13.0 | 28.8 | 67% | 32% | |
| 5 | 6 | 15.8 | 14.7 | 30.5 | 50% | 28% | |
| 6 | 6 | 14.8 | 12.2 | 27.0 | 33% | 34% | |
| 7 | 6 | 13.8 | 12.0 | 25.8 | 67% | 37% | |
| 8 | 6 | 13.8 | 14.7 | 28.5 | 50% | 27% | |
| 9 | 6 | 13.8 | 15.7 | 29.5 | 33% | 33% | |
| 10 | 6 | 13.7 | 13.5 | 27.2 | 33% | 39% | |
| 11 | 6 | 13.0 | 11.8 | 24.8 | 33% | 36% | |
| 12 | 6 | 13.0 | 10.7 | 23.7 | 33% | 38% | |
| 13 | 6 | 12.8 | 10.7 | 23.5 | 50% | 39% | |
| 14 | 6 | 12.2 | 14.3 | 26.5 | 17% | 32% | |
| 15 | 6 | 11.7 | 17.8 | 29.5 | 17% | 34% | |
| 16 | 6 | 11.5 | 14.0 | 25.5 | 33% | 35% | |
| 17 | 6 | 11.5 | 16.5 | 28.0 | 17% | 41% | |
| 18 | 6 | 11.3 | 15.8 | 27.2 | 33% | 28% | |
| 19 | 6 | 11.0 | 18.0 | 29.0 | 0% | 38% | |
| 20 | 6 | 10.0 | 17.5 | 27.5 | 17% | 37% |