ProyectaStats

Estadísticas generales

Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026

Línea 12.5
#Equipo
1River Plate3016.18.925.063%32%
2Union Santa Fe3015.612.428.063%32%
3Estudiantes L.P.2914.411.526.066%36%
4Independ. Rivadavia2914.212.426.662%36%
5Tigre2713.911.925.759%31%
6Rosario Central3013.611.725.450%34%
7Instituto Cordoba2813.69.523.164%32%
8Argentinos JRS2913.410.123.562%35%
9Boca Juniors2713.410.023.441%34%
10Talleres Cordoba2913.014.127.148%35%
11Belgrano Cordoba3112.812.225.048%32%
12Racing Club2912.810.823.648%30%
13Independiente2912.811.624.452%30%
14Lanus2912.713.426.145%34%
15Platense2712.611.223.852%31%
16Gimnasia L.P.3012.314.927.243%33%
17Aldosivi2812.214.626.843%27%
18Banfield2712.116.828.948%31%
19Huracan2812.111.723.843%32%
20Defensa Y Justicia2812.013.725.832%37%
21Gimnasia M.2711.912.224.148%32%
22Velez Sarsfield2911.813.625.421%35%
23Atletico Tucuman2811.612.023.646%29%
24San Lorenzo2811.013.624.736%33%
25Central Cordoba de Santiago2710.915.426.330%28%
26Sarmiento Junin2710.615.225.830%36%
27Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto2710.614.224.733%22%
28Barracas Central2810.412.623.029%33%
29Deportivo Riestra2810.311.421.721%34%
30Newells Old Boys279.812.422.326%33%