Estadísticas generales
Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026
Línea 12.5
| # | Equipo | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 30 | 16.1 | 8.9 | 25.0 | 63% | 32% | |
| 2 | 30 | 15.6 | 12.4 | 28.0 | 63% | 32% | |
| 3 | 29 | 14.4 | 11.5 | 26.0 | 66% | 36% | |
| 4 | 29 | 14.2 | 12.4 | 26.6 | 62% | 36% | |
| 5 | 27 | 13.9 | 11.9 | 25.7 | 59% | 31% | |
| 6 | 30 | 13.6 | 11.7 | 25.4 | 50% | 34% | |
| 7 | 28 | 13.6 | 9.5 | 23.1 | 64% | 32% | |
| 8 | 29 | 13.4 | 10.1 | 23.5 | 62% | 35% | |
| 9 | 27 | 13.4 | 10.0 | 23.4 | 41% | 34% | |
| 10 | 29 | 13.0 | 14.1 | 27.1 | 48% | 35% | |
| 11 | 31 | 12.8 | 12.2 | 25.0 | 48% | 32% | |
| 12 | 29 | 12.8 | 10.8 | 23.6 | 48% | 30% | |
| 13 | 29 | 12.8 | 11.6 | 24.4 | 52% | 30% | |
| 14 | 29 | 12.7 | 13.4 | 26.1 | 45% | 34% | |
| 15 | 27 | 12.6 | 11.2 | 23.8 | 52% | 31% | |
| 16 | 30 | 12.3 | 14.9 | 27.2 | 43% | 33% | |
| 17 | 28 | 12.2 | 14.6 | 26.8 | 43% | 27% | |
| 18 | 27 | 12.1 | 16.8 | 28.9 | 48% | 31% | |
| 19 | 28 | 12.1 | 11.7 | 23.8 | 43% | 32% | |
| 20 | 28 | 12.0 | 13.7 | 25.8 | 32% | 37% | |
| 21 | 27 | 11.9 | 12.2 | 24.1 | 48% | 32% | |
| 22 | 29 | 11.8 | 13.6 | 25.4 | 21% | 35% | |
| 23 | 28 | 11.6 | 12.0 | 23.6 | 46% | 29% | |
| 24 | 28 | 11.0 | 13.6 | 24.7 | 36% | 33% | |
| 25 | 27 | 10.9 | 15.4 | 26.3 | 30% | 28% | |
| 26 | 27 | 10.6 | 15.2 | 25.8 | 30% | 36% | |
| 27 | 27 | 10.6 | 14.2 | 24.7 | 33% | 22% | |
| 28 | 28 | 10.4 | 12.6 | 23.0 | 29% | 33% | |
| 29 | 28 | 10.3 | 11.4 | 21.7 | 21% | 34% | |
| 30 | 27 | 9.8 | 12.4 | 22.3 | 26% | 33% |