ProyectaStats

Estadísticas generales

Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026/27

Línea 14.5
#Equipo
1Lask Linz819.68.428.088%32%
2Red Bull Salzburg819.412.331.675%39%
3Rapid Vienna815.911.927.863%39%
4Sturm Graz815.614.029.650%30%
5Ried815.417.633.063%34%
6Austria Lustenau814.315.529.850%30%
7Grazer AK813.815.929.638%30%
8WSG Wattens812.512.525.025%33%
9SCR Altach812.012.824.825%29%
10Wolfsberger AC811.017.128.113%25%
11Austria Vienna810.312.923.113%26%
12TSV Hartberg810.018.928.913%44%