ProyectaStats

Estadísticas generales

Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026/27

Línea 14.5
#Equipo
1Club Brugge KV819.013.532.575%33%
2Union St. Gilloise817.411.629.075%42%
3St. Truiden817.314.031.363%27%
4Charleroi817.111.628.863%33%
5Anderlecht815.910.326.138%32%
6KVC Westerlo815.114.829.950%36%
7Antwerp814.916.831.663%34%
8Cercle Brugge814.413.327.638%30%
9Standard Liege814.314.829.050%35%
10Genk814.013.927.938%36%
11OH Leuven813.315.428.625%19%
12Zulte Waregem812.912.125.025%34%
13Gent812.410.623.038%41%
14RAAL La Louvière811.616.428.025%31%
15KV Mechelen811.414.626.050%27%
16Kortrijk811.314.625.925%23%
17Lommel United811.119.530.613%27%
18SK Beveren810.516.026.50%31%