Estadísticas generales
Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026
Línea 13.5
| # | Equipo | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 29 | 17.8 | 11.7 | 29.4 | 83% | 31% | |
| 2 | 30 | 17.0 | 12.4 | 29.4 | 73% | 32% | |
| 3 | 30 | 15.6 | 12.5 | 28.1 | 67% | 34% | |
| 4 | 30 | 15.5 | 12.7 | 28.2 | 60% | 34% | |
| 5 | 30 | 15.1 | 13.7 | 28.8 | 57% | 35% | |
| 6 | 30 | 14.8 | 12.7 | 27.6 | 50% | 39% | |
| 7 | 30 | 14.7 | 11.8 | 26.5 | 57% | 29% | |
| 8 | 30 | 14.4 | 14.4 | 28.9 | 50% | 33% | |
| 9 | 30 | 14.1 | 15.2 | 29.3 | 50% | 36% | |
| 10 | 30 | 13.7 | 15.3 | 29.1 | 53% | 35% | |
| 11 | 30 | 13.6 | 12.4 | 26.0 | 57% | 31% | |
| 12 | 30 | 13.3 | 14.7 | 27.9 | 40% | 33% | |
| 13 | 30 | 13.3 | 13.6 | 26.8 | 37% | 30% | |
| 14 | 29 | 12.9 | 16.6 | 29.5 | 31% | 28% | |
| 15 | 30 | 12.9 | 13.1 | 26.0 | 40% | 40% | |
| 16 | 30 | 12.7 | 14.1 | 26.8 | 37% | 31% | |
| 17 | 30 | 12.5 | 12.3 | 24.8 | 37% | 30% | |
| 18 | 30 | 12.3 | 15.6 | 27.9 | 40% | 35% | |
| 19 | 30 | 11.5 | 15.9 | 27.4 | 23% | 32% | |
| 20 | 30 | 11.2 | 18.0 | 29.2 | 33% | 30% |