Estadísticas generales
Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026
Línea 13.5
| # | Equipo | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 33 | 19.0 | 12.9 | 31.8 | 79% | 34% | |
| 2 | 32 | 16.0 | 11.1 | 27.1 | 63% | 35% | |
| 3 | 33 | 15.7 | 12.7 | 28.4 | 61% | 28% | |
| 4 | 33 | 15.1 | 13.3 | 28.3 | 64% | 29% | |
| 5 | 32 | 14.4 | 13.3 | 27.7 | 56% | 29% | |
| 6 | 33 | 14.2 | 15.0 | 29.2 | 52% | 30% | |
| 7 | 33 | 14.2 | 15.0 | 29.2 | 45% | 30% | |
| 8 | 33 | 14.0 | 11.5 | 25.6 | 42% | 26% | |
| 9 | 33 | 14.0 | 14.3 | 28.3 | 48% | 29% | |
| 10 | 33 | 13.6 | 13.6 | 27.2 | 42% | 31% | |
| 11 | 33 | 13.5 | 10.9 | 24.5 | 48% | 31% | |
| 12 | 33 | 13.5 | 11.0 | 24.5 | 42% | 31% | |
| 13 | 33 | 13.3 | 15.4 | 28.6 | 45% | 33% | |
| 14 | 33 | 12.9 | 12.6 | 25.5 | 42% | 33% | |
| 15 | 32 | 12.7 | 12.8 | 25.4 | 41% | 28% | |
| 16 | 32 | 12.6 | 14.5 | 27.2 | 41% | 31% | |
| 17 | 32 | 12.3 | 16.1 | 28.4 | 41% | 36% | |
| 18 | 33 | 12.0 | 15.5 | 27.5 | 33% | 29% | |
| 19 | 32 | 11.3 | 15.5 | 26.8 | 34% | 29% | |
| 20 | 33 | 10.3 | 17.8 | 28.1 | 15% | 30% |