Estadísticas generales
Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026/27
Línea 13.5
| # | Equipo | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 18.3 | 13.0 | 31.3 | 70% | 35% | |
| 2 | 10 | 17.4 | 11.4 | 28.8 | 90% | 32% | |
| 3 | 10 | 17.0 | 11.4 | 28.4 | 50% | 38% | |
| 4 | 9 | 16.8 | 10.8 | 27.6 | 78% | 28% | |
| 5 | 9 | 15.9 | 10.8 | 26.7 | 78% | 26% | |
| 6 | 10 | 15.4 | 11.8 | 27.2 | 60% | 34% | |
| 7 | 10 | 15.3 | 14.7 | 30.0 | 70% | 30% | |
| 8 | 10 | 14.7 | 11.6 | 26.3 | 60% | 32% | |
| 9 | 10 | 14.4 | 12.9 | 27.3 | 50% | 37% | |
| 10 | 10 | 14.2 | 13.5 | 27.7 | 60% | 30% | |
| 11 | 10 | 13.9 | 11.7 | 25.6 | 70% | 33% | |
| 12 | 10 | 13.8 | 14.0 | 27.8 | 50% | 29% | |
| 13 | 10 | 13.7 | 12.7 | 26.4 | 40% | 36% | |
| 14 | 10 | 12.3 | 14.4 | 26.7 | 50% | 32% | |
| 15 | 10 | 12.2 | 15.6 | 27.8 | 30% | 22% | |
| 16 | 10 | 12.2 | 11.0 | 23.2 | 30% | 40% | |
| 17 | 10 | 12.0 | 16.1 | 28.1 | 50% | 31% | |
| 18 | 10 | 11.8 | 16.1 | 27.9 | 30% | 23% | |
| 19 | 10 | 11.4 | 16.2 | 27.6 | 30% | 32% | |
| 20 | 10 | 11.3 | 16.0 | 27.3 | 30% | 37% | |
| 21 | 10 | 10.8 | 11.7 | 22.5 | 20% | 32% | |
| 22 | 10 | 10.2 | 11.6 | 21.8 | 20% | 34% | |
| 23 | 10 | 9.8 | 16.6 | 26.4 | 10% | 31% | |
| 24 | 10 | 8.7 | 16.8 | 25.5 | 0% | 39% |