ProyectaStats

Estadísticas generales

Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026/27

Línea 13.5
#Equipo
1Cardiff1018.313.031.370%35%
2Middlesbrough1017.411.428.890%32%
3West Ham1017.011.428.450%38%
4Portsmouth916.810.827.678%28%
5Wolves915.910.826.778%26%
6QPR1015.411.827.260%34%
7Southampton1015.314.730.070%30%
8Bristol City1014.711.626.360%32%
9Norwich1014.412.927.350%37%
10Burnley1014.213.527.760%30%
11Birmingham1013.911.725.670%33%
12Millwall1013.814.027.850%29%
13Bolton1013.712.726.440%36%
14Derby1012.314.426.750%32%
15Preston1012.215.627.830%22%
16Swansea1012.211.023.230%40%
17Watford1012.016.128.150%31%
18Lincoln1011.816.127.930%23%
19Stoke City1011.416.227.630%32%
20Blackburn1011.316.027.330%37%
21Wrexham1010.811.722.520%32%
22West Brom1010.211.621.820%34%
23Charlton109.816.626.410%31%
24Sheffield Utd108.716.825.50%39%