Estadísticas generales
Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026
Línea 12.5
| # | Equipo | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 36 | 16.5 | 11.7 | 28.2 | 72% | 38% | |
| 2 | 33 | 15.1 | 10.5 | 25.6 | 73% | 38% | |
| 3 | 34 | 15.0 | 13.2 | 28.2 | 65% | 38% | |
| 4 | 31 | 14.5 | 10.9 | 25.4 | 58% | 34% | |
| 5 | 37 | 14.0 | 11.4 | 25.4 | 51% | 34% | |
| 6 | 36 | 13.6 | 14.1 | 27.7 | 56% | 34% | |
| 7 | 34 | 13.5 | 11.9 | 25.4 | 59% | 34% | |
| 8 | 34 | 13.1 | 12.8 | 25.9 | 53% | 34% | |
| 9 | 34 | 13.0 | 12.8 | 25.9 | 50% | 39% | |
| 10 | 31 | 12.4 | 11.5 | 23.8 | 48% | 33% | |
| 11 | 32 | 12.0 | 11.0 | 23.0 | 50% | 35% | |
| 12 | 32 | 11.9 | 11.9 | 23.8 | 38% | 31% | |
| 13 | 32 | 11.7 | 11.8 | 23.4 | 38% | 32% | |
| 14 | 33 | 11.7 | 11.6 | 23.2 | 33% | 31% | |
| 15 | 32 | 11.3 | 11.5 | 22.8 | 34% | 27% | |
| 16 | 30 | 10.8 | 14.9 | 25.7 | 40% | 34% | |
| 17 | 32 | 10.5 | 12.7 | 23.2 | 31% | 36% | |
| 18 | 30 | 9.7 | 15.6 | 25.3 | 23% | 40% | |
| 19 | 31 | 9.3 | 12.6 | 21.8 | 35% | 31% | |
| 20 | 32 | 8.6 | 16.0 | 24.6 | 13% | 36% |