ProyectaStats

Estadísticas generales

Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026

Línea 12.5
#Equipo
1Atletico Nacional3616.511.728.272%38%
2Millonarios3315.110.525.673%38%
3Once Caldas3415.013.228.265%38%
4Independiente Medellin3114.510.925.458%34%
5Deportes Tolima3714.011.425.451%34%
6Junior3613.614.127.756%34%
7America de Cali3413.511.925.459%34%
8Internacional de Bogota3413.112.825.953%34%
9Santa Fe3413.012.825.950%39%
10Bucaramanga3112.411.523.848%33%
11Deportivo Cali3212.011.023.050%35%
12Águilas Doradas3211.911.923.838%31%
13Fortaleza FC3211.711.823.438%32%
14Deportivo Pasto3311.711.623.233%31%
15Alianza Valledupar3211.311.522.834%27%
16Jaguares3010.814.925.740%34%
17Llaneros3210.512.723.231%36%
18Cucuta309.715.625.323%40%
19Chico319.312.621.835%31%
20Deportivo Pereira328.616.024.613%36%