ProyectaStats

Estadísticas generales

Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026/27

Línea 13.5
#Equipo
1Panathinaikos131.04.035.0100%29%
2Brighton327.04.731.7100%28%
3SC Freiburg326.05.731.7100%38%
4PAOK123.06.029.0100%26%
5Trabzonspor122.015.037.0100%36%
6Twente221.56.528.0100%23%
7CSKA Sofia121.010.031.0100%24%
8FC ST. Gallen220.514.034.5100%32%
9Ajax320.312.332.767%44%
10St. Truiden120.04.024.0100%25%
11FK Crvena Zvezda120.018.038.0100%25%
12Heart Of Midlothian218.510.028.5100%30%
13Riga118.014.032.0100%44%
14Gent217.58.526.050%26%
15FC Midtjylland316.710.026.767%46%
16Maccabi Tel Aviv215.510.025.550%26%
17KuPS115.022.037.0100%53%
18Atalanta314.38.723.067%37%
19Kairat Almaty114.018.032.0100%29%
20HNK Hajduk Split114.012.026.0100%57%
21FC Copenhagen313.77.020.733%44%
22FC Nordsjaelland313.020.333.333%31%
23Mjallby AIF113.09.022.00%54%
24Monaco313.015.028.067%44%
25FK Partizan213.010.523.550%19%
26Hibernian113.013.026.00%38%
27Rangers113.05.018.00%23%
28FC Lugano312.717.029.733%24%
29Brann212.515.027.550%44%
30Universitatea Craiova112.013.025.00%33%
31Egnatia Rrogozhinë112.013.025.00%42%
32Gornik Zabrze212.014.526.550%46%
33FC Sion211.524.536.00%35%
34Getafe311.312.724.00%35%
35SC Braga39.77.317.033%34%
36Inter Club d'Escaldes19.013.022.00%11%
37HNK Rijeka29.018.527.50%28%
38Hapoel Tel Aviv29.011.520.50%39%
39Rapid Vienna19.017.026.00%67%
40Pafos18.020.028.00%63%
41FK Jablonec28.018.026.00%38%
42Inter Turku27.516.023.50%27%
43Lincoln Red Imps FC17.019.026.00%43%
44Qarabag17.021.028.00%57%
45Austria Vienna26.511.518.00%15%
46FC Thun16.022.028.00%0%
47Tromso25.023.028.00%10%
48Kauno Žalgiris14.035.039.00%25%
49FC Iberia 199914.020.024.00%25%
50Aarhus14.022.026.00%25%
51Borac Banja Luka14.031.035.00%50%
52Motherwell23.027.530.50%33%