Estadísticas generales
Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026/27
Línea 12.5
| # | Equipo | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 16.1 | 11.6 | 27.7 | 78% | 34% | |
| 2 | 9 | 15.9 | 14.0 | 29.9 | 67% | 27% | |
| 3 | 9 | 15.1 | 12.6 | 27.7 | 78% | 32% | |
| 4 | 9 | 14.8 | 12.9 | 27.7 | 56% | 34% | |
| 5 | 9 | 14.8 | 12.9 | 27.7 | 56% | 30% | |
| 6 | 9 | 14.8 | 9.7 | 24.4 | 67% | 27% | |
| 7 | 9 | 14.6 | 10.8 | 25.3 | 56% | 34% | |
| 8 | 9 | 14.0 | 11.8 | 25.8 | 56% | 26% | |
| 9 | 9 | 13.9 | 12.3 | 26.2 | 56% | 34% | |
| 10 | 9 | 13.2 | 10.9 | 24.1 | 44% | 34% | |
| 11 | 9 | 12.9 | 14.2 | 27.1 | 44% | 31% | |
| 12 | 9 | 12.8 | 11.6 | 24.3 | 44% | 37% | |
| 13 | 9 | 12.2 | 10.7 | 22.9 | 44% | 32% | |
| 14 | 9 | 12.1 | 15.4 | 27.6 | 44% | 44% | |
| 15 | 9 | 12.1 | 15.6 | 27.7 | 44% | 30% | |
| 16 | 9 | 11.9 | 18.0 | 29.9 | 33% | 43% | |
| 17 | 9 | 11.7 | 12.7 | 24.3 | 33% | 30% | |
| 18 | 9 | 11.2 | 14.9 | 26.1 | 33% | 28% | |
| 19 | 9 | 11.0 | 11.2 | 22.2 | 33% | 34% | |
| 20 | 9 | 10.7 | 18.6 | 29.2 | 22% | 32% | |
| 21 | 9 | 10.4 | 10.8 | 21.2 | 22% | 29% | |
| 22 | 9 | 9.9 | 13.1 | 23.0 | 22% | 37% |