ProyectaStats

Estadísticas generales

Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026/27

Línea 12.5
#Equipo
1FC Andorra916.111.627.778%34%
2Granada CF915.914.029.967%27%
3Cordoba915.112.627.778%32%
4Girona914.812.927.756%34%
5Oviedo914.812.927.756%30%
6Sabadell914.89.724.467%27%
7Castellón914.610.825.356%34%
8AD Ceuta FC914.011.825.856%26%
9Almeria913.912.326.256%34%
10Eldense913.210.924.144%34%
11Albacete912.914.227.144%31%
12Valladolid912.811.624.344%37%
13Mallorca912.210.722.944%32%
14Celta de Vigo II912.115.427.644%44%
15Real Sociedad II912.115.627.744%30%
16Eibar911.918.029.933%43%
17Cadiz911.712.724.333%30%
18Burgos911.214.926.133%28%
19Sporting Gijon911.011.222.233%34%
20Leganes910.718.629.222%32%
21Tenerife910.410.821.222%29%
22Las Palmas99.913.123.022%37%