ProyectaStats

Estadísticas generales

Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026/27

Línea 13.5
#Equipo
1Barcelona821.66.828.475%38%
2Real Madrid817.913.030.975%40%
3Real Betis817.815.132.975%37%
4Atletico Madrid817.69.527.175%37%
5Villarreal815.812.628.475%40%
6Athletic Club615.59.525.067%30%
7Rayo Vallecano713.416.630.057%34%
8Real Sociedad813.316.529.838%38%
9Espanyol813.012.425.438%30%
10Levante712.015.627.629%36%
11Sevilla811.912.424.325%36%
12Alaves811.913.325.150%36%
13Racing Santander811.515.927.425%42%
14Deportivo La Coruna811.512.824.325%37%
15Elche811.514.325.825%40%
16Getafe810.814.525.325%23%
17Malaga810.614.124.825%25%
18Valencia810.515.926.425%25%
19Celta Vigo89.912.522.425%33%
20Osasuna89.613.823.40%42%