ProyectaStats

Estadísticas generales

Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026/27

Línea 13.5
#Equipo
1Paris Saint Germain621.310.231.5100%34%
2Stade Brestois 29619.211.230.383%34%
3Rennes617.015.032.067%36%
4Le Havre615.812.828.783%28%
5Estac Troyes614.812.327.250%19%
6Lens614.811.526.367%44%
7Angers614.016.830.850%21%
8Paris FC613.89.523.367%31%
9Toulouse613.715.329.050%33%
10Lyon613.311.825.250%38%
11Auxerre612.014.826.817%42%
12Marseille611.816.728.533%37%
13Nice611.812.724.533%30%
14Strasbourg611.516.327.833%39%
15Lille611.516.227.717%48%
16Monaco611.214.025.233%40%
17Le Mans610.517.227.70%44%
18Lorient610.013.823.817%35%