ProyectaStats

Estadísticas generales

Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026/27

Línea 12.5
#Equipo
1RED Star FC 93815.411.126.563%37%
2Nantes814.910.125.063%24%
3PAU814.910.525.475%30%
4Rodez814.512.827.350%39%
5Nancy814.410.324.650%28%
6Saint Etienne814.38.022.350%46%
7Laval813.514.027.550%31%
8Guingamp813.514.327.863%39%
9Metz813.414.127.563%30%
10Dijon813.314.127.450%42%
11Montpellier813.113.526.638%35%
12Reims811.813.124.925%40%
13Boulogne811.310.421.638%34%
14Annecy811.312.423.638%36%
15Dunkerque811.113.324.438%29%
16Sochaux89.014.523.50%28%
17Grenoble88.115.523.613%31%
18Clermont Foot87.613.320.913%34%