Estadísticas generales
Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026/27
Línea 12.5
| # | Equipo | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 15.4 | 11.1 | 26.5 | 63% | 37% | |
| 2 | 8 | 14.9 | 10.1 | 25.0 | 63% | 24% | |
| 3 | 8 | 14.9 | 10.5 | 25.4 | 75% | 30% | |
| 4 | 8 | 14.5 | 12.8 | 27.3 | 50% | 39% | |
| 5 | 8 | 14.4 | 10.3 | 24.6 | 50% | 28% | |
| 6 | 8 | 14.3 | 8.0 | 22.3 | 50% | 46% | |
| 7 | 8 | 13.5 | 14.0 | 27.5 | 50% | 31% | |
| 8 | 8 | 13.5 | 14.3 | 27.8 | 63% | 39% | |
| 9 | 8 | 13.4 | 14.1 | 27.5 | 63% | 30% | |
| 10 | 8 | 13.3 | 14.1 | 27.4 | 50% | 42% | |
| 11 | 8 | 13.1 | 13.5 | 26.6 | 38% | 35% | |
| 12 | 8 | 11.8 | 13.1 | 24.9 | 25% | 40% | |
| 13 | 8 | 11.3 | 10.4 | 21.6 | 38% | 34% | |
| 14 | 8 | 11.3 | 12.4 | 23.6 | 38% | 36% | |
| 15 | 8 | 11.1 | 13.3 | 24.4 | 38% | 29% | |
| 16 | 8 | 9.0 | 14.5 | 23.5 | 0% | 28% | |
| 17 | 8 | 8.1 | 15.5 | 23.6 | 13% | 31% | |
| 18 | 8 | 7.6 | 13.3 | 20.9 | 13% | 34% |