ProyectaStats

Estadísticas generales

Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026/27

Línea 15.5
#Equipo
1VfL Wolfsburg719.416.035.486%35%
2Hertha BSC719.113.933.071%36%
31. FC Nürnberg717.314.131.457%40%
4VfL Bochum716.412.929.343%27%
5Eintracht Braunschweig716.416.032.457%43%
6Karlsruher SC716.315.732.057%35%
7Energie Cottbus716.317.633.943%35%
8Hannover 96716.119.135.329%34%
91. FC Heidenheim715.715.931.643%35%
101. FC Magdeburg715.313.729.057%37%
111. FC Kaiserslautern714.715.430.143%35%
12SpVgg Greuther Fürth714.415.730.129%40%
13Holstein Kiel714.314.028.329%23%
14FC St. Pauli714.013.027.043%37%
15VfL Osnabrück713.918.632.414%36%
16Arminia Bielefeld713.412.726.143%28%
17Dynamo Dresden712.316.628.929%33%
18SV Darmstadt 98711.916.428.314%30%