Estadísticas generales
Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026/27
Línea 15.5
| # | Equipo | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 19.4 | 16.0 | 35.4 | 86% | 35% | |
| 2 | 7 | 19.1 | 13.9 | 33.0 | 71% | 36% | |
| 3 | 7 | 17.3 | 14.1 | 31.4 | 57% | 40% | |
| 4 | 7 | 16.4 | 12.9 | 29.3 | 43% | 27% | |
| 5 | 7 | 16.4 | 16.0 | 32.4 | 57% | 43% | |
| 6 | 7 | 16.3 | 15.7 | 32.0 | 57% | 35% | |
| 7 | 7 | 16.3 | 17.6 | 33.9 | 43% | 35% | |
| 8 | 7 | 16.1 | 19.1 | 35.3 | 29% | 34% | |
| 9 | 7 | 15.7 | 15.9 | 31.6 | 43% | 35% | |
| 10 | 7 | 15.3 | 13.7 | 29.0 | 57% | 37% | |
| 11 | 7 | 14.7 | 15.4 | 30.1 | 43% | 35% | |
| 12 | 7 | 14.4 | 15.7 | 30.1 | 29% | 40% | |
| 13 | 7 | 14.3 | 14.0 | 28.3 | 29% | 23% | |
| 14 | 7 | 14.0 | 13.0 | 27.0 | 43% | 37% | |
| 15 | 7 | 13.9 | 18.6 | 32.4 | 14% | 36% | |
| 16 | 7 | 13.4 | 12.7 | 26.1 | 43% | 28% | |
| 17 | 7 | 12.3 | 16.6 | 28.9 | 29% | 33% | |
| 18 | 7 | 11.9 | 16.4 | 28.3 | 14% | 30% |