ProyectaStats

Estadísticas generales

Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026/27

Línea 15.5
#Equipo
1Bayern München523.47.030.480%38%
2Bayer Leverkusen521.211.833.0100%30%
3FSV Mainz 05519.413.232.6100%31%
4RB Leipzig519.014.633.680%37%
51899 Hoffenheim518.614.633.280%26%
61. FC Köln517.615.833.480%33%
7SC Freiburg517.28.625.880%35%
8Borussia Mönchengladbach516.418.835.260%29%
9VfB Stuttgart515.819.235.060%38%
10Borussia Dortmund515.811.627.440%38%
11Eintracht Frankfurt514.619.233.840%38%
12SC Paderborn 07514.218.632.820%20%
13FC Augsburg513.622.636.240%50%
14Union Berlin513.216.429.660%39%
15Werder Bremen513.216.229.420%45%
16FC Schalke 04510.416.026.420%35%
17Hamburger SV510.418.228.60%37%
18SV Elversberg59.621.230.80%42%