ProyectaStats

Estadísticas generales

Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026/27

Línea 12.5
#Equipo
1Panathinaikos618.28.326.583%39%
2Olympiakos Piraeus618.09.027.083%28%
3AEK Athens FC617.59.527.067%36%
4Aris Thessalonikis617.311.328.783%31%
5PAOK613.313.026.383%33%
6Kalamata611.715.527.233%36%
7Kifisia611.711.022.750%31%
8Asteras Tripolis611.711.823.550%46%
9Volos NFC611.214.225.317%28%
10Atromitos611.013.324.333%24%
11Levadiakos610.012.522.533%23%
12OFI69.714.824.533%31%
13Panetolikos68.816.825.733%30%
14Iraklis 190868.217.025.20%22%