ProyectaStats

Estadísticas generales

Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026/27

Línea 14.5
#Equipo
1Como622.714.036.7100%29%
2Inter622.511.033.583%32%
3AS Roma618.710.829.567%33%
4Juventus618.37.225.567%35%
5Frosinone616.820.537.350%29%
6Fiorentina616.211.527.750%32%
7Sassuolo616.015.031.067%41%
8Venezia614.815.730.567%29%
9Napoli614.716.731.333%33%
10Udinese614.316.330.750%29%
11Monza614.312.727.067%42%
12Atalanta613.519.232.733%35%
13Lazio613.513.226.750%32%
14Bologna612.813.025.833%27%
15AC Milan612.59.221.750%36%
16Genoa611.515.326.817%28%
17Lecce610.215.525.717%36%
18Torino69.815.325.20%32%
19Cagliari69.720.730.317%40%
20Parma68.318.526.80%32%