ProyectaStats

Estadísticas generales

Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026/27

Línea 13.5
#Equipo
1Modena621.510.732.267%30%
2Palermo618.813.832.783%35%
3Pisa617.313.230.583%41%
4Hellas Verona615.811.026.883%37%
5Sampdoria615.711.226.867%33%
6Benevento615.211.526.767%26%
7Virtus Entella614.710.825.5100%24%
8Juve Stabia614.514.028.567%28%
9Ascoli614.314.228.550%30%
10Catanzaro614.016.030.050%26%
11Arezzo613.511.224.767%20%
12Vicenza Virtus613.215.028.233%28%
13Mantova612.812.825.750%43%
14Padova612.016.328.317%29%
15Carrarese611.815.827.717%28%
16Cesena611.815.827.733%24%
17Cremonese611.012.723.733%35%
18Sudtirol610.515.025.517%32%
19Avellino610.518.829.317%40%
20Empoli69.518.728.217%30%