Estadísticas generales
Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026/27
Línea 13.5
| # | Equipo | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 21.5 | 10.7 | 32.2 | 67% | 30% | |
| 2 | 6 | 18.8 | 13.8 | 32.7 | 83% | 35% | |
| 3 | 6 | 17.3 | 13.2 | 30.5 | 83% | 41% | |
| 4 | 6 | 15.8 | 11.0 | 26.8 | 83% | 37% | |
| 5 | 6 | 15.7 | 11.2 | 26.8 | 67% | 33% | |
| 6 | 6 | 15.2 | 11.5 | 26.7 | 67% | 26% | |
| 7 | 6 | 14.7 | 10.8 | 25.5 | 100% | 24% | |
| 8 | 6 | 14.5 | 14.0 | 28.5 | 67% | 28% | |
| 9 | 6 | 14.3 | 14.2 | 28.5 | 50% | 30% | |
| 10 | 6 | 14.0 | 16.0 | 30.0 | 50% | 26% | |
| 11 | 6 | 13.5 | 11.2 | 24.7 | 67% | 20% | |
| 12 | 6 | 13.2 | 15.0 | 28.2 | 33% | 28% | |
| 13 | 6 | 12.8 | 12.8 | 25.7 | 50% | 43% | |
| 14 | 6 | 12.0 | 16.3 | 28.3 | 17% | 29% | |
| 15 | 6 | 11.8 | 15.8 | 27.7 | 17% | 28% | |
| 16 | 6 | 11.8 | 15.8 | 27.7 | 33% | 24% | |
| 17 | 6 | 11.0 | 12.7 | 23.7 | 33% | 35% | |
| 18 | 6 | 10.5 | 15.0 | 25.5 | 17% | 32% | |
| 19 | 6 | 10.5 | 18.8 | 29.3 | 17% | 40% | |
| 20 | 6 | 9.5 | 18.7 | 28.2 | 17% | 30% |