ProyectaStats

Estadísticas generales

Promedios por partido · Temporada 2027

Línea 13.5
#Equipo
1Sanfrecce Hiroshima920.27.828.089%37%
2Kawasaki Frontale917.613.931.478%35%
3Kashima916.212.328.678%28%
4Kashiwa Reysol915.411.326.867%35%
5FC Tokyo915.110.625.767%32%
6Urawa914.314.028.344%27%
7Fagiano Okayama914.210.624.856%23%
8Gamba Osaka913.916.730.644%30%
9Nagoya Grampus913.813.227.056%27%
10Machida Zelvia913.714.027.744%37%
11Avispa Fukuoka912.813.125.944%38%
12Kyoto Sanga912.716.228.944%32%
13Cerezo Osaka911.913.024.933%27%
14Vissel Kobe911.912.224.133%36%
15Yokohama F. Marinos911.413.124.611%28%
16Mito Hollyhock911.314.625.944%30%
17V-varen Nagasaki911.314.826.144%32%
18Shimizu S-pulse910.813.624.311%32%
19JEF United Chiba910.318.028.322%37%
20Tokyo Verdy99.315.324.722%25%