ProyectaStats

Estadísticas generales

Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026

Línea 11.5
#Equipo
1Gangwon FC1613.59.022.569%35%
2Ulsan Hyundai FC1612.913.226.163%33%
3Jeonbuk Motors1712.811.724.559%34%
4Jeju United FC1612.411.223.644%32%
5FC Seoul1612.39.321.656%37%
6Daejeon Citizen1612.312.724.944%34%
7Incheon United1611.99.921.950%33%
8Pohang Steelers1611.710.822.544%30%
9Gimcheon Sangmu FC1611.611.923.550%32%
10FC Anyang1410.415.125.536%39%
11Bucheon FC 19951510.213.623.833%37%
12Gwangju FC129.915.725.650%29%