ProyectaStats

Estadísticas generales

Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026/27

Línea 12.5
#Equipo
1Al-Hilal Saudi FC819.510.129.688%37%
2Al-Nassr816.59.325.8100%42%
3Al-Ahli Jeddah715.610.626.186%39%
4Al-Ettifaq815.510.526.075%37%
5Al Taawon814.912.627.575%23%
6Al-Qadisiyah FC814.89.524.363%42%
7Al-Ittihad FC814.314.128.463%34%
8NEOM813.310.924.150%32%
9Al Shabab812.612.625.350%35%
10Al Kholood912.413.225.756%34%
11Al Diriyah711.611.122.743%25%
12Al-Fateh911.416.027.444%41%
13Al-Fayha911.316.928.233%33%
14Al Riyadh811.015.926.913%24%
15Abha79.912.922.714%33%
16Al-Hazm99.713.323.022%33%
17Al Khaleej Saihat99.015.024.00%32%
18Al-Faisaly FC88.414.122.513%37%