ProyectaStats

Estadísticas generales

Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026

Línea 12.5
#Equipo
1The Strongest127.010.037.0100%30%
2Independiente del Valle1018.711.129.870%32%
3Palmeiras1017.910.228.180%32%
4Huachipato217.013.030.050%35%
5Alianza Lima216.515.532.050%24%
6Always Ready616.315.231.567%33%
7Flamengo916.010.326.367%44%
8Nacional Potosí216.012.028.050%16%
9Rosario Central814.511.125.663%34%
10Boca Juniors614.37.822.250%36%
11Juventud514.010.224.260%30%
12Botafogo414.013.027.050%29%
13Club Guarani214.015.529.550%46%
142 de Mayo314.013.327.367%19%
15Carabobo FC313.714.027.767%32%
16Estudiantes L.P.1013.58.922.450%37%
17Junior613.516.229.767%23%
18Bolívar613.311.825.250%35%
19Penarol613.312.325.750%30%
20LDU de Quito813.015.028.063%24%
21Lanus612.712.224.833%30%
22Fluminense1012.510.422.940%33%
23Sporting Cristal812.414.426.850%28%
24Independ. Rivadavia712.313.125.457%38%
25Cruzeiro812.114.626.838%28%
26Independiente Medellin912.013.625.622%32%
27O'Higgins312.09.721.733%22%
28Liverpool Montevideo211.515.527.00%30%
29U. Catolica811.112.623.825%34%
30Corinthians1011.010.821.840%37%
31Deportes Tolima1111.012.023.027%41%
32Platense910.98.619.456%38%
33UCV610.819.230.050%32%
34Mirassol710.713.023.757%33%
35Barcelona SC910.715.125.833%25%
36Universitario610.79.019.717%36%
37Coquimbo Unido710.410.020.429%45%
38Libertad Asuncion610.214.724.817%33%
39Deportivo Tachira FC210.017.527.50%35%
40Santa Fe69.813.723.533%31%
41Club Nacional69.812.522.317%41%
42Argentinos JRS19.014.023.00%11%
43Bahia19.010.019.00%11%
44Cusco68.818.827.717%38%
45Cerro Porteno88.813.522.30%30%
46Deportivo La Guaira68.715.023.717%37%
47Universidad Catolica14.017.021.00%50%