ProyectaStats

Estadísticas generales

Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026/27

Línea 14.5
#Equipo
1Club America1020.012.432.490%37%
2Cruz Azul1119.613.633.391%36%
3Toluca1117.713.731.564%35%
4Monterrey1017.110.827.970%36%
5Tigres UANL1116.514.230.664%30%
6CF Pachuca1116.415.031.455%28%
7Atlante FC1115.115.330.436%33%
8Santos Laguna1114.615.530.245%32%
9Guadalajara Chivas1114.412.026.427%39%
10Necaxa1114.317.331.555%35%
11Leon1113.514.528.136%39%
12Puebla1113.415.629.027%32%
13Club Queretaro1013.218.331.540%31%
14Atletico San Luis1112.716.329.018%33%
15U.N.A.M. - Pumas1112.514.326.836%33%
16Atlas1112.414.226.527%32%
17Club Tijuana1012.314.026.320%33%
18FC Juarez119.217.226.40%28%