ProyectaStats

Estadísticas generales

Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026

Línea 13.5
#Equipo
1Vancouver Whitecaps2817.09.326.382%36%
2Philadelphia Union2816.49.125.568%32%
3Inter Miami2715.412.828.267%41%
4Chicago Fire2814.412.526.861%36%
5FC Cincinnati2614.215.729.950%40%
6Los Angeles FC2914.013.027.155%33%
7Real Salt Lake2813.713.427.143%38%
8St. Louis City2813.711.825.454%36%
9New York Red Bulls2813.613.827.432%36%
10Minnesota United FC2813.512.325.846%36%
11Seattle Sounders2813.514.327.843%38%
12San Jose Earthquakes2713.512.025.430%39%
13Portland Timbers2813.415.629.046%34%
14DC United2713.314.427.756%34%
15Houston Dynamo2813.312.125.439%34%
16Los Angeles Galaxy2913.213.927.048%40%
17CF Montreal2813.113.226.354%37%
18Nashville SC2813.011.024.036%40%
19Atlanta United FC2812.812.224.946%32%
20New England Revolution2812.512.825.336%38%
21Columbus Crew2712.410.823.333%35%
22Orlando City SC2812.417.029.439%40%
23Colorado Rapids2812.211.523.636%36%
24Toronto FC2812.113.325.429%36%
25FC Dallas2812.012.324.329%39%
26San Diego2811.914.025.936%38%
27Charlotte2811.516.427.929%43%
28New York City FC2811.512.123.632%40%
29Sporting Kansas City2810.915.926.825%40%
30Austin2810.516.627.214%38%