Estadísticas generales
Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026
Línea 13.5
| # | Equipo | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 28 | 17.0 | 9.3 | 26.3 | 82% | 36% | |
| 2 | 28 | 16.4 | 9.1 | 25.5 | 68% | 32% | |
| 3 | 27 | 15.4 | 12.8 | 28.2 | 67% | 41% | |
| 4 | 28 | 14.4 | 12.5 | 26.8 | 61% | 36% | |
| 5 | 26 | 14.2 | 15.7 | 29.9 | 50% | 40% | |
| 6 | 29 | 14.0 | 13.0 | 27.1 | 55% | 33% | |
| 7 | 28 | 13.7 | 13.4 | 27.1 | 43% | 38% | |
| 8 | 28 | 13.7 | 11.8 | 25.4 | 54% | 36% | |
| 9 | 28 | 13.6 | 13.8 | 27.4 | 32% | 36% | |
| 10 | 28 | 13.5 | 12.3 | 25.8 | 46% | 36% | |
| 11 | 28 | 13.5 | 14.3 | 27.8 | 43% | 38% | |
| 12 | 27 | 13.5 | 12.0 | 25.4 | 30% | 39% | |
| 13 | 28 | 13.4 | 15.6 | 29.0 | 46% | 34% | |
| 14 | 27 | 13.3 | 14.4 | 27.7 | 56% | 34% | |
| 15 | 28 | 13.3 | 12.1 | 25.4 | 39% | 34% | |
| 16 | 29 | 13.2 | 13.9 | 27.0 | 48% | 40% | |
| 17 | 28 | 13.1 | 13.2 | 26.3 | 54% | 37% | |
| 18 | 28 | 13.0 | 11.0 | 24.0 | 36% | 40% | |
| 19 | 28 | 12.8 | 12.2 | 24.9 | 46% | 32% | |
| 20 | 28 | 12.5 | 12.8 | 25.3 | 36% | 38% | |
| 21 | 27 | 12.4 | 10.8 | 23.3 | 33% | 35% | |
| 22 | 28 | 12.4 | 17.0 | 29.4 | 39% | 40% | |
| 23 | 28 | 12.2 | 11.5 | 23.6 | 36% | 36% | |
| 24 | 28 | 12.1 | 13.3 | 25.4 | 29% | 36% | |
| 25 | 28 | 12.0 | 12.3 | 24.3 | 29% | 39% | |
| 26 | 28 | 11.9 | 14.0 | 25.9 | 36% | 38% | |
| 27 | 28 | 11.5 | 16.4 | 27.9 | 29% | 43% | |
| 28 | 28 | 11.5 | 12.1 | 23.6 | 32% | 40% | |
| 29 | 28 | 10.9 | 15.9 | 26.8 | 25% | 40% | |
| 30 | 28 | 10.5 | 16.6 | 27.2 | 14% | 38% |