ProyectaStats

Estadísticas generales

Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026/27

Línea 14.5
#Equipo
1Ajax823.99.433.388%32%
2Feyenoord821.49.831.175%37%
3Twente820.410.530.988%36%
4PSV Eindhoven820.410.430.875%37%
5AZ Alkmaar818.69.027.675%37%
6Heerenveen815.515.931.438%38%
7GO Ahead Eagles815.416.932.338%41%
8Groningen814.815.330.063%40%
9NEC Nijmegen814.312.426.638%27%
10Sparta Rotterdam813.817.931.638%35%
11Utrecht812.517.429.938%34%
12Excelsior811.915.927.838%37%
13Cambuur811.915.827.625%35%
14Willem II811.520.431.925%23%
15PEC Zwolle811.119.530.638%34%
16ADO Den Haag810.817.928.625%31%
17Telstar810.616.026.613%22%
18Fortuna Sittard810.619.129.825%44%