Estadísticas generales
Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026
Línea 13.5
| # | Equipo | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 22 | 18.2 | 8.0 | 26.2 | 82% | 37% | |
| 2 | 22 | 16.4 | 14.7 | 31.0 | 77% | 33% | |
| 3 | 22 | 16.0 | 16.9 | 32.9 | 64% | 32% | |
| 4 | 22 | 15.8 | 12.1 | 27.9 | 68% | 38% | |
| 5 | 22 | 15.8 | 13.4 | 29.2 | 64% | 37% | |
| 6 | 22 | 14.8 | 14.3 | 29.0 | 45% | 33% | |
| 7 | 22 | 14.2 | 14.3 | 28.5 | 45% | 26% | |
| 8 | 22 | 14.0 | 15.4 | 29.4 | 55% | 30% | |
| 9 | 22 | 14.0 | 13.2 | 27.2 | 55% | 39% | |
| 10 | 22 | 13.5 | 11.8 | 25.2 | 50% | 42% | |
| 11 | 22 | 13.3 | 13.6 | 26.9 | 45% | 34% | |
| 12 | 22 | 12.5 | 14.4 | 26.9 | 45% | 33% | |
| 13 | 22 | 12.1 | 15.4 | 27.5 | 36% | 28% | |
| 14 | 22 | 12.0 | 14.9 | 26.8 | 41% | 32% | |
| 15 | 22 | 10.7 | 16.5 | 27.2 | 36% | 38% | |
| 16 | 22 | 10.5 | 14.7 | 25.2 | 18% | 38% |