ProyectaStats

Estadísticas generales

Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026

Línea 13.5
#Equipo
1Bodo/Glimt2218.28.026.282%37%
2Valerenga2216.414.731.077%33%
3Aalesund2216.016.932.964%32%
4Molde2215.812.127.968%38%
5Viking2215.813.429.264%37%
6Brann2214.814.329.045%33%
7Start2214.214.328.545%26%
8Sandefjord2214.015.429.455%30%
9Rosenborg2214.013.227.255%39%
10Tromso2213.511.825.250%42%
11Sarpsborg 08 FF2213.313.626.945%34%
12Lillestrom2212.514.426.945%33%
13Kristiansund BK2212.115.427.536%28%
14Fredrikstad2212.014.926.841%32%
15Ham-Kam2210.716.527.236%38%
16KFUM Oslo2210.514.725.218%38%