ProyectaStats

Estadísticas generales

Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026/27

Línea 13.5
#Equipo
1Manchester United620.810.831.783%26%
2Brighton618.011.729.783%31%
3Nottingham Forest617.710.828.550%22%
4Everton615.813.028.867%32%
5Brentford615.814.730.550%28%
6Liverpool614.812.227.033%34%
7Manchester City613.812.025.867%37%
8Tottenham613.814.728.550%27%
9Fulham613.815.729.533%33%
10Chelsea613.713.527.233%39%
11Sunderland613.011.824.833%36%
12Arsenal613.010.723.733%38%
13Bournemouth612.810.723.550%39%
14Leeds612.214.326.517%32%
15Newcastle611.717.829.517%34%
16Hull City611.514.025.533%35%
17Ipswich611.516.528.017%41%
18Aston Villa611.315.827.233%28%
19Crystal Palace611.018.029.00%38%
20Coventry610.017.527.517%37%