ProyectaStats

Estadísticas generales

Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026/27

Línea 12.5
#Equipo
1Benfica819.67.627.375%35%
2Vitória SC817.89.126.963%23%
3FC Porto816.310.326.575%40%
4GIL Vicente713.910.124.057%27%
5Santa Clara813.37.821.050%26%
6Estoril813.014.027.063%38%
7Sporting CP812.99.322.163%43%
8SC Braga712.98.721.657%33%
9Estrela812.811.023.850%32%
10Alverca812.112.124.350%34%
11Nacional811.014.625.638%28%
12Arouca810.514.424.938%36%
13Famalicao810.012.422.438%33%
14Academico Viseu810.017.327.325%35%
15Maritimo810.014.124.113%33%
16Casa Pia89.615.525.138%27%
17Moreirense87.915.523.40%35%
18Rio Ave87.616.323.913%41%