ProyectaStats

Estadísticas generales

Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026/27

Línea 14.5
#Equipo
1Celtic820.610.831.488%44%
2Rangers819.89.629.4100%33%
3Heart Of Midlothian816.59.526.063%33%
4Hibernian816.413.029.450%27%
5Dundee Utd816.015.431.450%34%
6Motherwell813.916.530.438%32%
7ST Mirren813.515.328.838%26%
8Dundee812.618.631.325%36%
9Aberdeen811.515.627.113%25%
10Falkirk811.415.927.313%27%
11Kilmarnock810.318.428.613%40%
12ST Johnstone89.913.823.625%34%