ProyectaStats

Estadísticas generales

Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026

Línea 12.5
#Equipo
1RB Bragantino1019.311.330.690%35%
2Botafogo819.311.530.850%38%
3Bolívar418.816.335.075%27%
4San Lorenzo618.09.727.7100%29%
5Racing Montevideo118.08.026.0100%6%
6Boca Juniors617.810.027.867%24%
7Millonarios717.610.428.057%32%
8Atletico Nacional117.08.025.0100%24%
9Racing Club616.810.527.3100%33%
10Libertad116.020.036.0100%25%
11Sportivo Trinidense116.019.035.0100%56%
12Olimpia915.014.129.167%38%
13Gremio814.913.928.850%34%
14Santos1114.69.824.573%33%
15Cienciano1214.311.826.250%32%
16Vasco DA Gama1314.212.126.369%38%
17Deportivo Cuenca713.615.929.443%26%
18America de Cali713.39.723.057%28%
19O'Higgins712.912.125.057%30%
20Palestino712.610.423.057%24%
21Sporting Cristal212.519.031.550%32%
22Macara912.311.623.944%22%
23Juventud612.38.320.750%36%
24A. Italiano612.311.824.233%28%
25Blooming712.316.028.357%34%
26River Plate712.18.320.457%39%
27Universidad de Chile112.013.025.00%17%
28Tigre1011.910.322.250%30%
29Sao Paulo1011.813.425.240%28%
30Santa Fe511.810.622.460%25%
31Deportivo Riestra611.713.325.067%19%
32Lanus211.58.520.050%39%
33Alianza Atletico711.312.924.129%33%
34Caracas FC811.316.127.438%33%
35UCV211.021.032.050%50%
36Orense SC111.011.022.00%18%
37Atletico-MG1010.913.624.530%40%
38Carabobo FC610.316.526.817%40%
39Atletico Torque1210.114.824.925%34%
40Independiente Petrolero610.022.032.033%33%
41Puerto Cabello610.014.024.033%28%
42Barracas Central69.815.725.517%27%
43Boston River79.618.327.914%25%
44Independiente Medellin29.513.022.50%16%
45Defensor Sporting19.010.019.00%33%
46Deportivo Recoleta88.320.428.625%33%
47Club Nacional27.09.516.50%29%
48Bucaramanga16.016.022.00%33%
49San Antonio Bulo Bulo15.023.028.00%20%
50Deportivo Garcilaso15.012.017.00%0%