ProyectaStats

Estadísticas generales

Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026/27

Línea 15.5
#Equipo
1FC ST. Gallen1020.212.232.470%33%
2BSC Young Boys1019.313.432.780%42%
3FC Lugano1017.212.129.370%35%
4FC Luzern1016.618.535.160%31%
5FC Sion1016.213.329.560%36%
6FC Thun1015.216.531.740%26%
7Grasshoppers1014.716.431.150%29%
8FC Vaduz1014.617.532.150%36%
9Servette FC1014.314.228.550%31%
10FC Zurich1012.113.825.920%34%
11FC Basel 18931011.717.128.810%30%
12Lausanne109.016.125.110%33%