ProyectaStats

Estadísticas generales

Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026

Línea 13.5
#Equipo
1Hammarby FF2321.59.430.996%37%
2IFK Goteborg2316.612.429.074%30%
3BK Hacken2315.311.927.257%34%
4Malmo FF2315.313.328.665%34%
5Djurgardens IF2314.611.125.757%41%
6Gais2314.612.627.157%32%
7Sirius2314.413.127.661%39%
8AIK Stockholm2314.215.930.048%35%
9Kalmar FF2313.313.126.443%30%
10Mjallby AIF2312.715.528.243%37%
11IF Elfsborg2312.512.625.135%33%
12Halmstad2312.517.730.235%31%
13Vasteras SK FK2311.314.325.735%36%
14IF Brommapojkarna2311.116.527.626%33%
15Degerfors IF2311.013.424.522%28%
16Orgryte IS2310.618.629.117%34%