ProyectaStats

Estadísticas generales

Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026/27

Línea 14.5
#Equipo
1Galatasaray723.09.932.957%35%
2Beşiktaş717.68.926.471%36%
3Fenerbahçe717.613.431.071%41%
4Göztepe717.416.634.071%34%
5Rizespor716.014.630.643%31%
6Amed715.311.026.343%34%
7Samsunspor714.615.029.657%22%
8Trabzonspor714.014.128.143%47%
9Gaziantep FK713.014.127.129%24%
10Çorum FK713.015.728.729%41%
11Eyüpspor712.115.127.329%29%
12Kocaelispor712.117.029.129%35%
13Başakşehir712.112.925.029%31%
14Gençlerbirliği S.K.711.918.330.129%30%
15Kasımpaşa711.415.126.614%29%
16Konyaspor711.313.925.114%30%
17Alanyaspor711.314.325.614%29%
18Erzurumspor FK79.913.723.614%30%