ProyectaStats

Estadísticas generales

Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026/27

Línea 14.5
#Equipo
1Inter225.517.042.5100%37%
2Paris Saint Germain225.018.043.0100%48%
3Bayern München225.05.530.5100%40%
4Manchester City223.510.033.5100%40%
5Lens223.514.037.5100%30%
6Barcelona223.04.527.5100%43%
7Arsenal221.04.525.5100%38%
8Aston Villa220.514.535.0100%49%
9Liverpool220.010.530.550%35%
10Real Betis218.58.527.0100%32%
11Slavia Praha217.519.537.0100%37%
12VfB Stuttgart216.512.028.5100%33%
13RB Leipzig216.512.529.050%30%
14Real Madrid216.017.533.5100%50%
15Club Brugge KV216.025.541.550%47%
16AEK Athens FC215.511.527.050%23%
17Manchester United215.010.525.550%47%
18Villarreal214.513.528.050%34%
19Borussia Dortmund213.512.025.550%37%
20Fenerbahçe213.014.027.050%35%
21Como212.513.526.00%44%
22Slovan Bratislava212.025.537.550%21%
23Sabah FA212.019.531.50%25%
24Lask Linz211.522.033.50%30%
25AS Roma211.013.524.50%45%
26PSV Eindhoven210.513.524.00%33%
27Shakhtar Donetsk210.011.521.50%30%
28Atletico Madrid29.511.521.00%42%
29Sporting CP29.515.525.00%53%
30Feyenoord28.517.526.00%41%
31Viking28.521.029.50%47%
32FC Porto28.018.526.50%31%
33Galatasaray27.515.022.50%40%
34Bodo/Glimt27.017.024.00%21%
35Napoli27.021.028.00%36%
36Lille25.018.023.00%20%