Estadísticas generales
Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026/27
Línea 14.5
| # | Equipo | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 24.0 | 6.5 | 30.5 | 100% | 29% | |
| 2 | 2 | 21.0 | 7.0 | 28.0 | 100% | 24% | |
| 3 | 2 | 19.5 | 7.5 | 27.0 | 100% | 46% | |
| 4 | 2 | 19.0 | 9.5 | 28.5 | 100% | 47% | |
| 5 | 2 | 19.0 | 9.5 | 28.5 | 100% | 42% | |
| 6 | 2 | 18.5 | 13.5 | 32.0 | 100% | 32% | |
| 7 | 2 | 18.5 | 15.5 | 34.0 | 50% | 30% | |
| 8 | 2 | 17.5 | 11.0 | 28.5 | 50% | 31% | |
| 9 | 2 | 17.5 | 7.5 | 25.0 | 50% | 29% | |
| 10 | 2 | 17.0 | 14.0 | 31.0 | 50% | 24% | |
| 11 | 2 | 16.5 | 10.0 | 26.5 | 50% | 39% | |
| 12 | 2 | 16.0 | 17.0 | 33.0 | 50% | 38% | |
| 13 | 2 | 16.0 | 12.5 | 28.5 | 100% | 44% | |
| 14 | 2 | 15.5 | 13.0 | 28.5 | 50% | 26% | |
| 15 | 2 | 15.0 | 20.0 | 35.0 | 50% | 37% | |
| 16 | 2 | 14.5 | 9.5 | 24.0 | 50% | 41% | |
| 17 | 2 | 14.0 | 18.0 | 32.0 | 50% | 21% | |
| 18 | 2 | 14.0 | 16.0 | 30.0 | 50% | 25% | |
| 19 | 2 | 14.0 | 14.0 | 28.0 | 50% | 36% | |
| 20 | 2 | 13.5 | 19.0 | 32.5 | 50% | 33% | |
| 21 | 2 | 13.0 | 17.0 | 30.0 | 0% | 46% | |
| 22 | 2 | 13.0 | 13.0 | 26.0 | 50% | 35% | |
| 23 | 2 | 13.0 | 14.5 | 27.5 | 0% | 35% | |
| 24 | 2 | 12.5 | 13.5 | 26.0 | 0% | 32% | |
| 25 | 2 | 12.0 | 13.0 | 25.0 | 0% | 46% | |
| 26 | 2 | 12.0 | 15.5 | 27.5 | 0% | 42% | |
| 27 | 2 | 12.0 | 13.0 | 25.0 | 0% | 58% | |
| 28 | 2 | 11.0 | 15.0 | 26.0 | 0% | 9% | |
| 29 | 2 | 10.5 | 13.5 | 24.0 | 50% | 29% | |
| 30 | 2 | 10.5 | 11.0 | 21.5 | 50% | 29% | |
| 31 | 2 | 10.0 | 12.5 | 22.5 | 0% | 20% | |
| 32 | 2 | 8.5 | 23.5 | 32.0 | 0% | 29% | |
| 33 | 2 | 8.5 | 20.5 | 29.0 | 0% | 47% | |
| 34 | 2 | 8.5 | 15.5 | 24.0 | 0% | 29% | |
| 35 | 2 | 7.0 | 23.5 | 30.5 | 0% | 29% | |
| 36 | 2 | 5.5 | 23.0 | 28.5 | 0% | 36% |