ProyectaStats

Estadísticas generales

Promedios por partido · Temporada 2026/27

Línea 14.5
#Equipo
1Rennes224.06.530.5100%29%
2Sunderland221.07.028.0100%24%
3Bayer Leverkusen219.57.527.0100%46%
4Union St. Gilloise219.09.528.5100%47%
5Sparta Praha219.09.528.5100%42%
6Beşiktaş218.513.532.0100%32%
7Benfica218.515.534.050%30%
8Bournemouth217.511.028.550%31%
9Olympiakos Piraeus217.57.525.050%29%
101899 Hoffenheim217.014.031.050%24%
11Juventus216.510.026.550%39%
12Plzen216.017.033.050%38%
13AC Milan216.012.528.5100%44%
14Lillestrom215.513.028.550%26%
15Celtic215.020.035.050%37%
16NEC Nijmegen214.59.524.050%41%
17Ararat-Armenia214.018.032.050%21%
18Celta Vigo214.016.030.050%25%
19Crystal Palace214.014.028.050%36%
20Lech Poznan213.519.032.550%33%
21Ferencvarosi TC213.017.030.00%46%
22AZ Alkmaar213.013.026.050%35%
23Red Bull Salzburg213.014.527.50%35%
24Marseille212.513.526.00%32%
25Anderlecht212.013.025.00%46%
26Omonia Nicosia212.015.527.50%42%
27Lyon212.013.025.00%58%
28Levski Sofia211.015.026.00%9%
29Real Sociedad210.513.524.050%29%
30Hapoel Beer Sheva210.511.021.550%29%
31Dinamo Zagreb210.012.522.50%20%
32Sturm Graz28.523.532.00%29%
33Jagiellonia28.520.529.00%47%
34Celje28.515.524.00%29%
35Torreense27.023.530.50%29%
36OFI25.523.028.50%36%